Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Shuttle Court At Osr Land 5 At Tnscb Athipet In Dn 86 And Providing Play Apparatus Open Gym Equipments At Osr 6 Tnscb Aynambakkam Road In Dn 86 Zone 7
|
| Description |
Providing Shuttle Court At Osr Land 5 At Tnscb Athipet In Dn 86 And Providing Play Apparatus Open Gym Equipments At Osr 6 Tnscb Aynambakkam Road In Dn 86 Zone 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_381979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.D.C.NO.P2/1959- 9/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PARKS DEPART |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding childrens play apparatus and gym apparatus and other improvements work at tnscb osr (councilor fund) in division-86, unit- 19, zone-7
Providing childrens play apparatus and gym apparatus and other improvements work at tnscb osr (councilor fund) in division-86, unit- 19, zone-7
Read moreProviding childrens play apparatus and gym apparatus and other improvements work at tnscb osr (councilor fund) in division-86, unit-19, zone-7
Providing childrens play apparatus and gym apparatus and other improvements work at tnscb osr (councilor fund) in division-86, unit-19, zone-7
Read moreConstruction for urban health wellness centre at aynambakkam road (tnscb) in division-86, unit-19, zone-7 (ambattur)
Construction for urban health wellness centre at aynambakkam road (tnscb) in division-86, unit-19, zone-7 (ambattur)
Read moreImprovement works to osr-2 and osr-3 playfield (councilor fund) at aynambakkam main road in division-86, unit-19, zone-7
Improvement works to osr-2 and osr-3 playfield (councilor fund) at aynambakkam main road in division-86, unit-19, zone-7
Read moreProviding m.s-iron grill gate at athipet dumping yard entrance vanagaram main road in dn-86, unit-19, zone-7
Providing m.s-iron grill gate at athipet dumping yard entrance vanagaram main road in dn-86, unit-19, zone-7
Read moreProposed construction of compound wall and play apparatus osr -8 (259 sqm) at tamil nadu urban habitat development board aynambakkam main road in div-86, unit-19, zone-7
Proposed construction of compound wall and play apparatus osr -8 (259 sqm) at tamil nadu urban habitat development board aynambakkam main road in div-86, unit-19, zone-7
Read moreProposed works to football court (osr-5) at tnuhdb tenaments - aynambakkam main road in division-86, unit-19, zone-7(ambattur)
Proposed works to football court (osr-5) at tnuhdb tenaments - aynambakkam main road in division-86, unit-19, zone-7(ambattur)
Read moreFormation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Formation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Read moreFormation of new playfield in tnscb osr land at jothi thottam anna salai in dn 122 unit 26a zone 9 package 8
Formation of new playfield in tnscb osr land at jothi thottam anna salai in dn 122 unit 26a zone 9 package 8
Read moreof your Industry type