Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Bearing Wiper Pe For Bhel Drg.No.24394341002 P1, Bcs 3114/B010 🔧💨 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Bearing Wiper Pe For Bhel Drg.No.24394341002 P1, Bcs 3114/B010. 📄 Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details Regarding Specifications And Procurement Requirements. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 2:25 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required. Interested Parties Should Submit Their Bids Promptly To Be Considered For This Opportunity. Keywords: Bearing Wiper Pe, Bhel, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Bcs 3114/B010, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Wiper Pe Bhel Drg.No.24394341002 P1, Bcs 3114/B010
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106319014 |
|
Reference Number |
10242828 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106319014/viewNitPdf_4539787.pdf |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bearing cartridge pe to bhel drawing no. 04394441001v00, bcs-3114 /b013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInner bearing sleeve pe , bhel drg. no.34394341002p1, bcs 4101/b048
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield ,bhel drg.no.14394337001v00,bcs 4101/b001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing wiper for bhel traction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type