Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannamangalam Gp Rennovation Of Edakkapparamba School Pro No 299 24 Ward 16
|
| Description |
Rennovation Of Edakkapparamba School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670109_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KNM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannamangalam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042777 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kannamangalam gp pro 112 25 renovation of edakkaparamb valakkuda road in ward 16
Annual plan 2024 25 kannamangalam gp pro 112 25 renovation of edakkaparamb valakkuda road in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam gp 2023-24 rennovation of mukkilpeedika arayankulangara road pro no 101/24 ward -18
Rennovation of mukkilpeedika arayankulangara road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Annual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 kannamangalam gp proj no 96/2024-rennovation of keezpaara nellikkaparamb ahammed haji road (ward 01)
Rennovation of keezpaara nellikkaparamb ahammed haji road (ward 01)
Read moreAnnual plan-pallassana gp 2024-2025 padinjamuri road rennovation -pro no 101/24
Annual plan-pallassana gp 2024-2025 padinjamuri road rennovation -pro no 101/24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan veliyancode gp pro. no. 80 homeo dispensery rennovation
Annual plan veliyancode gp pro. no. 80 homeo dispensery rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro no 104 rennovation of channa palliyali road ward 10
Kannamangalam gp pro no 104 rennovation of channa palliyali road ward 10
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 77 rennovation of kaappilpalli pandikkallu road in ward 05
Kannamangalam gp pro 77 rennovation of kaappilpalli pandikkallu road in ward 05
Read moreof your Industry type