Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Answer Sheet Printed,Spiral Binding Ring For Book Binding,Fevi Quick Large,White Bd Marker All Colo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 20:42:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 15-02-2024 21:23:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 15-02-2024 21:01:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 13-02-2024 15:21:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Answer Sheet Printed,Spiral binding ring for book binding,Fevi quick large,White bd marker all colo | 39580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PAL TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Answer Sheet Printed,Spiral binding ring for book binding,Fevi quick large,White bd marker all colo | 41500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DALMOTRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Answer Sheet Printed,Spiral binding ring for book binding,Fevi quick large,White bd marker all colo | 46700.00 | L3 |