Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Rain Damages On Nahan Dadahu Haripurdhar Road Km 9/00 To 36/00
|
| Description |
Construction Of 900 Mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert With Wire Crate Wing Wall At Rd 28/110
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAHAN 5385-5414 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Nahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRepair of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
Providing and laying interlocking paver block at rd 33/380 to 33/450, 34/750 to 34/850 and 35/400 to 35/500
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00.
Construction of r/wall at rd 8/915 to 8/950
Read moreR/r damages to nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/0 to 36/0
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 16/825 to 16/865
Read moreR/r damages to nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/0 to 36/0
C/o pcc r/walls at rd 9/120 to 9/140, 18/150 to 18/160 and 14/350 to 14/370
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.72/860 to 72/875)
Restoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.72/860 to 72/875)
Read moreof your Industry type