Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 28 Inch Coal Nozzle And With Model Of V01 V02 V03 And Fuel Oil Gun Removable Part Jx Assembly With Spray And Mixing Plates Of Hfo And Ldo Oil Guns For 600 Mw Boiler
Description
Supply Of 28 Inch Coal Nozzle And With Model Of V01 V02 V03 And Fuel Oil Gun Removable Part Jx Assembly With Spray And Mixing Plates Of Hfo And Ldo Oil Guns For 600 Mw Boiler
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_574696_1
Reference
Number
CE-70/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Tender Fee 0
EMD 43000
Tender Value -
Place NCTPS-II
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686674

Start Date June 27, 2025 18:40
End Date
Expired 14/07/2025

Expired 418 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.