Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Putki 10 No. Khatal (1) From Govt. School To Main Drain (2) From House Of Ajay Paswan House To Main Drain Via House Of Lally Yadav (3) From Hoouse Of Rajendra Yadav To Main Drain Via House Of Janki Yadav House In Ward No. 09
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Putki 10 No. Khatal (1) From Govt. School To Main Drain (2) From House Of Ajay Paswan House To Main Drain Via House Of Lally Yadav (3) From Hoouse Of Rajendra Yadav To Main Drain Via House Of Janki Yadav House In Ward No. 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_79565_7 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 48802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreof your Industry type