Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Swiss Gym Ball,Selectorized Bicep Curl Machine,Multi Adjustable Bench (V2),Flat Gym Bench (V2),Leg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5097515
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 30, 2024 17:07
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 743 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A TO Z MANUFACTURER Make : GOFIT Model : K-85 20-08-2024 10:14:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 AAKRITI ENTERPRISES Make : United Sports Emporium Model : UTDSGB36 19-08-2024 22:36:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
3 IZS TECHOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Aerofit Model : S2880 15-08-2024 18:42:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 M/S AIM ENTERPRISES Make : turbuster Model : SGB-01 19-08-2024 23:36:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
5 MAXFIT EQUIPMENT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : WELCARE Model : W2103-85 20-08-2024 11:33:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
6 New Fitness Factory Make : United Sports Emporium Model : UTDSGB36 20-08-2024 11:40:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
7 omkara sports Make : Cockatoo Model : NA 20-08-2024 10:02:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
8 RAVINDRA PRASHANTH SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES Make : AE FITNESS Model : Swiss Gym Ball 20-08-2024 11:56:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
9 TAMILNADU SPORTS EMPORIUM Make : United Sports Emporium Model : UTDSGB36 20-08-2024 09:21:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise