Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 2 X17 Tr Hyper/Hisen Package Ac Units Under Ae(elect) Kbn, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 2 X17 Tr Hyper/Hisen Package Ac Units Under Ae(elect) Kbn, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MTNL_783458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2023-24/01-12-23/135 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online opening |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of split air-conditioning units at various sites under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl delhi
Sitc of split air-conditioning units at various sites under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of air cooled package/ductable ac units under ee(elect )kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Comprehensive maintenance of air cooled package/ductable ac units under ee(elect )kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of air cooled package/ductable ac units under ee(elect )kbn, mtnl, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of air cooled package/ductable ac units under ee(elect )kbn, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreCompound light and related works under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, nd
Compound light and related works under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, nd
Read moreRepair/ renovation of old ductable package air-conditioning units under ae(e) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Repair/ renovation of old ductable package air-conditioning units under ae(e) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services under ae(elect) kbn, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreSitc of split air-conditioning units at various sites, under the jurisdiction of ae(elect) kbn, mtnl delhi
Sitc of split air-conditioning units at various sites, under the jurisdiction of ae(elect) kbn, mtnl delhi
Read moreof your Industry type