Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Double Flat Bp Road From H/O Santi Ghorui To H/O Arabinda Mondal Samsad 791048958
|
| Description |
Construction Of Double Flat Bp Road From H/O Santi Ghorui To H/O Arabinda Mondal Samsad 791048958
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/dgp/2024-25/15thfc/untied |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHABLAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526287 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons truction of double flat bp road from h/o ashok mondal tp h/o achintya das samsad 19
Cons truction of double flat bp road from h/o ashok mondal tp h/o achintya das samsad 19
Read moreConstruction of double soling bp road from the h o amal mondal to the h o ranjan barman
Construction of double soling bp road from the h o amal mondal to the h o ranjan barman
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o becharam ghorui towards h/o kinkar ghorui at belbandh
Construction of pcc road from h/o becharam ghorui towards h/o kinkar ghorui at belbandh
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o rohit ghorui to h/o asit ghorui at shalpukur. (id-109186775)
Construction of road from h/o rohit ghorui to h/o asit ghorui at shalpukur.&#x0d (id-109186775)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of double flat bp road from h/o madhya para fp to gourhari dey
Construction of double flat bp road from h/o madhya para fp to gourhari dey
Read moreContruction of concrete road from h/o madan ghorui to h/o mongal ghorui under narayanpur gram panchayat
Contruction of concrete road from h/o madan ghorui to h/o mongal ghorui under narayanpur gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to bp road from near the h/o- anath mondal to h/o - nepal mondal, jl.no- 59,mouza- chunakhali.
Upgradation of earthen road to bp road from near the h/o- anath mondal to h/o - nepal mondal, jl.no- 59,mouza- chunakhali.
Read moreUpgradation of bp road to concrete road from the h/o- jiten mondal to h/o- bimal sardar
Upgradation of bp road to concrete road from the h/o- jiten mondal to h/o- bimal sardar
Read moreUpgradation of bp road to concrete road from the h/o- gobinda mondal to h/o- sona naskar
Upgradation of bp road to concrete road from the h/o- gobinda mondal to h/o- sona naskar
Read moreConstruction of double solinf brick paved road from h/o niranjan barik to h/o tulsi mondal
Construction of double solinf brick paved road from h/o niranjan barik to h/o tulsi mondal
Read moreof your Industry type