Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Oerc Square To Sai Temple Via Srikrushna Nagar Basti Under C.R.D.P In The District Of Khordha.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Oerc Square To Sai Temple Via Srikrushna Nagar Basti Under C.R.D.P In The District Of Khordha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92195_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.07 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFTHECCECENTRALRANDBCIRCLEBBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement and asphalting of vaddarahatti-sulekal via arhal km 1.30 to 5.00 in gangavathi taluk.
Improvement and asphalting of vaddarahatti-sulekal via arhal km 1.30 to 5.00 in gangavathi taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreImprovement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreShifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Shifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Read moreShifting of 11kv xlpe ug cable near town location 16 of the work di of 132kv chandaka by using monopole towers for widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishan nagar basti for the year 2024-25
Shifting of 11kv xlpe ug cable near town location 16 of the work di of 132kv chandaka by using monopole towers for widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishan nagar basti for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type