Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Aldih Quadaria Primary Urdu School At Tintala More Under Mithani Colliery Of Bmp Group, Sdpa.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Aldih Quadaria Primary Urdu School At Tintala More Under Mithani Colliery Of Bmp Group, Sdpa.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/23-24/19 dt- 14.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs 05/040 qtr occupied by md. qaiser imam (asst. teacher of aldih quadaria primary school) at aldih of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs 05/040 qtr occupied by md. qaiser imam (asst. teacher of aldih quadaria primary school) at aldih of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa.
Read moreUpgradation of electrical substation at mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Upgradation of electrical substation at mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Read moreRepairing of fan attendant room at mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Repairing of fan attendant room at mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Read moreStrengthening of existing bituminous road from aldih more to mithani colliery gate at bmp group under sodepur area
Strengthening of existing bituminous road from aldih more to mithani colliery gate at bmp group under sodepur area
Read moreUpgradation and renovation of caplamp room of mithani colliery under bmp group sdpa
Upgradation and renovation of caplamp room of mithani colliery under bmp group sdpa
Read moreRepairing of drain at upper dhawrah of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Repairing of drain at upper dhawrah of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Read moreConstruction of cgi sheet shed for clay cartridge at mithani colliery of bmp group sdpa
Construction of cgi sheet shed for clay cartridge at mithani colliery of bmp group sdpa
Read moreAnnual cleaning of bush, drain, garbage around mithani store and pit premises under mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Annual cleaning of bush, drain, garbage around mithani store and pit premises under mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Read moreAnnual cleaning of bush, drain, garbage around mithani store and pit premises under mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Annual cleaning of bush, drain, garbage around mithani store and pit premises under mithani colliery of bmp group, sdpa.
Read moreConstruction of pcc approach way at babu para colony of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Construction of pcc approach way at babu para colony of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa
Read moreof your Industry type