Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Suitable For Brother Make Laser All In One Printer(model No. Mfc L5900 Dw) .
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5403161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Demant Kumar Dewangan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited
Organisation:
Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JRV CORPORATION | Make : Brother Model : Brother TN-3478 Original Toner Cartridge Title : Cartridge- suitable for Brother make Laser all in one printer(Model No. -MFC-L5900DW) . | 17-09-2024 13:34:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : Cartridge- suitable for Brother make Laser all in one printer(Model No. -MFC-L5900DW) . | 06-10-2024 13:20:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | Make : BROTHER Model : Model No. -MFC-L5900DW Title : Cartridge- suitable for Brother make Laser all in one printer(Model No. -MFC-L5900DW) . | 28-09-2024 16:45:36 | MSE | Qualified |