Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage Of Harvested Sal Cfc Produce 2025 26 From Various Felling Sites Under Sonamukhi Range Of Bankura (North) Division To Radhanagar Timber Depot Under Radhanagar Forest Corporation Range Of Bankura Forest Corporation Division.
|
| Description |
Carriage Of Harvested Sal Cfc Produce 2025 26 From Various Felling Sites Under Sonamukhi Range Of Bankura (North) Division To Radhanagar Timber Depot Under Radhanagar Forest Corporation Range Of Bankura Forest Corporation Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_FDCL_984673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDN-04/Carriage/RDN FC Range/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagar Forest Corporation Range of BFCD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2402760 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreCarriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Carriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Read moreCarriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Carriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Read moreCarriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Carriage of harvested sal cfc produce 2025-26 from various felling sites under sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot under radhanagar forest corporation range of bankura forest corporation division.
Read moreCarriage of harvested cfc produce 2024-25 from various felling sites of sonamukhi range under bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot of radhanagar f. c. range under bankura forest corporation division.
Carriage of harvested cfc produce 2024-25 from various felling sites of sonamukhi range under bankura (north) division to radhanagar timber depot of radhanagar f. c. range under bankura forest corporation division.
Read moreCarriage of harvested (sal) cfc produce 2024-25 from various coupes of sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to sonamukhi timber depot of sonamukhi range under bankura (north) division.
Carriage of harvested (sal) cfc produce 2024-25 from various coupes of sonamukhi range of bankura (north) division to sonamukhi timber depot of sonamukhi range under bankura (north) division.
Read moreof your Industry type