Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Sizes Of High Pressure Valves For Unit Iv Boiler
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Sizes Of High Pressure Valves For Unit Iv Boiler
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_365813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/3318-S |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE P and A TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreSupply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit iv and v boiler
Supply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit iv and v boiler
Read moreSupply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit 5 boiler
Supply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit 5 boiler
Read moreSupply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit v boiler
Supply of various sizes of high pressure valves for unit v boiler
Read moreof your Industry type