Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Block 11 Govind Nagar 300 Mtr
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Block 11 Govind Nagar 300 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_896685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / 2510 / Block 11 Govind Nagar/ 300 m |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541918 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 m
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block no 11 govind nagar300 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block no 11 govind nagar300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at lebar colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at lebar colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at d block govind nagar 124/44 to 124/58 tak 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at d block govind nagar 124/44 to 124/58 tak 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 20 mtr sewer line an 2 nos manhole at sindhi darmshala block 11 govind nagar ward 93
Laying of 300 mm dia 20 mtr sewer line and 2 nos manhole at sindhi darmshala block 11 govind nagar ward 93
Read moreof your Industry type