Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface By Using Paver Finisher At Mela Street Pudu Palli Road Unicode133015 R024 And Seran Street Unicode133018 S036 In Keelakarai Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface By Using Paver Finisher At Mela Street Pudu Palli Road Unicode133015 R024 And Seran Street Unicode133018 S036 In Keelakarai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_427745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/2023/E1-15thCFC-Package-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keelakarai Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508627 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt surface by using paver finisher at sea shore road unique code 133015r022mela street pudu palli road unique code 133015r024 kothuvapalli main road unique code 133009r039 in keelakarai municipality
Providing bt surface by using paver finisher at sea shore road unique code 133015r022mela street pudu palli road unique code 133015r024 kothuvapalli main road unique code 133009r039 in keelakarai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at seran nagar
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at seran nagar
Read moreKeelakarai municipality providing bt surface by using paver finisher at new bus stand road
Keelakarai municipality providing bt surface by using paver finisher at new bus stand road
Read moreProviding bt surface by using paver finisher at east street main road unique code 133020r006 in keelakarai municipality
Providing bt surface by using paver finisher at east street main road unique code 133020r006 in keelakarai municipality
Read moreProviding bt surface by using paver finisher at 500 flat road unicode133014s058 in keelakarai municipality
Providing bt surface by using paver finisher at 500 flat road unicode133014s058 in keelakarai municipality&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding bt surface by using paver finisher at north street 2nd main road unique code 133009r038 in keelakarai municipality
Providing bt surface by using paver finisher at north street 2nd main road unique code 133009r038 in keelakarai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at vanapattarai street
Restoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at vanapattarai street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at valluvar street
Restoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at valluvar street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at patel street
Restoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at patel street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at , uppiliyar street
Restoration of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at , uppiliyar street
Read moreof your Industry type