Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Lowe Karikkom Aandoorpoika Side Wall Construction W14 (Pr. No.64/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Lowe Karikkom Aandoorpoika Side Wall Construction W14 (Pr. No.64/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278101 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chellayamcode thalikkamvila side wall construction in ward 14 (pr. no.86/25))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chellayamcode thalikkamvila side wall construction in ward 14 (pr. no.86/25))
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chethady paruvakkuzhy road side concrete w4 (pr. no.121/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chethady paruvakkuzhy road side concrete w4 (pr. no.121/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreof your Industry type