Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work From Ladiya River To Protect Kaida Gaon And Shyonibagar Village In Okhalkanda Block District Nainital Under Sdmf.
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work From Ladiya River To Protect Kaida Gaon And Shyonibagar Village In Okhalkanda Block District Nainital Under Sdmf.
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_78433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etender notice no. 08/SE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Okhalkanda Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93610 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work to protect sh-41 from sukhi river at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Flood protection work to protect sh-41 from sukhi river at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Read moreFlood protection scheme in left bank of karligad river in block okhalkanda distt. nainital
Flood protection scheme in left bank of karligad river in block okhalkanda distt. nainital
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex at golapar haldwani district nainital under sdmf
Read moreExtension of flood protection work for chukum village along left bank of kosi river in block ramnagar of distt. nainital under sdmf phase-ii
Extension of flood protection work for chukum village along left bank of kosi river in block ramnagar of distt. nainital under sdmf phase-ii
Read moreFlood protection work in kujgadi gadhera to protect aithan village in kapkot block in district bageshwar under sdmf
Flood protection work in kujgadi gadhera to protect aithan village in kapkot block in district bageshwar under sdmf
Read moreFlood protection work to protect right bank of gola river near village ana, amiya in block bhimtal district nainital under nabard. reach km. 0.00 to km. 0.300
Flood protection work to protect right bank of gola river near village ana, amiya in block bhimtal district nainital under nabard. reach km. 0.00 to km. 0.300
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall along village gangaycha to protect village from flood water of river chambal g.p. rangpur p.s. ladpura
Construction of flood protection wall along village gangaycha to&#x0d protect village from flood water of river chambal g.p. rangpur&#x0d p.s. ladpura
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.580 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.580 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreFlood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Flood protection work to protect indra gandhi international sports complex stadium at haldwani from gola river under sdmf. reach 0.650 km to 0.700 km and 0.723 km to 1.133 km
Read moreof your Industry type