Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Footpath From Baradevi Mandir Infront Of Lal Palce In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Footpath From Baradevi Mandir Infront Of Lal Palce In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_980847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Footpath from Baradevi mandir infront of |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726131 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali with interlockig tiles from baradevi near mohala natwantola in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali with interlockig tiles from baradevi near mohala natwantola in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from bara devi mandir infront of hamirpur road and police colony in ward 38 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from bara devi mandir infront of hamirpur road and police colony in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of hot mix plant from juhi baradevi various place in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of hot mix plant from juhi baradevi various place in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of damage nali and repairing farce from baradevi mandir near house no 127/352 and purv vidhayak shri satish nigam ji aawas in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of damage nali and repairing farce from baradevi mandir near house no 127/352 and purv vidhayak shri satish nigam ji aawas in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type