Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.49/24 25 Ayurvedha Hospital Maintenance Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.49/24 25 Ayurvedha Hospital Maintenance Kodassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696603_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-2025/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodassery gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086201 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morealakkode gp 2023-24 pro.no. 49 maintenance of homeo hospital-49
Alakkode gp 2023-24 pro.no. 49 maintenance of homeo hospital-49
Read moreRe-e tender pro.17/23-24 chembankunnu ayurvedha hospital road ward 10 kodassery gp
Re-e tender pro.17/23-24 chembankunnu ayurvedha hospital road ward 10 kodassery gp
Read morePro.no.150/24-25 nayarangadi s c smashanam renovation kodassery gp
Pro.no.150/24-25 nayarangadi s c smashanam renovation kodassery gp
Read morePro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Read moreAyurvedha hospital maintenance in madakkathara gp
Ayurvedha hospital maintenance in madakkathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreof your Industry type