Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led 45 Watt Driver,Led 72 Watt Driver,Led 45 Watt Plate,Led 72 Watt Plate,Air Consitioning Device
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3642773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION
1333450
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASR TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : Led 45 Watt Driver Title : Led 45 Watt Driver | 13-07-2023 11:59:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PRAYAG DEVI CONTROCTOR | Make : NA Model : LED DRIVER 45W Title : LED DRIVER 45W | 13-07-2023 11:23:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : LED DRIVER 45W Title : LED DRIVER 45W | 13-07-2023 11:45:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : led 45 watt driver,led 72 watt driver,led 45 watt plate,led 72 watt plate,air consitioning device | 1333450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PRAYAG DEVI CONTROCTOR | Item Categories : led 45 watt driver,led 72 watt driver,led 45 watt plate,led 72 watt plate,air consitioning device | 1358000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led 45 watt driver,led 72 watt driver,led 45 watt plate,led 72 watt plate,air consitioning device | 1589760.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED DRIVER 45W | NA | LED DRIVER 45W | 200 | ₹ 326400.000 |
| Led 72 Watt Driver | NA | Led 72 Watt Driver | 200 | ₹ 373600.000 |
| Led 45 Watt Plate | NA | Led 45 Watt Plate | 200 | ₹ 232000.000 |
| Led 72 Watt Plate | NA | Led 72 Watt Plate | 200 | ₹ 279200.000 |
| Air Consitioning Device | NA | Air Consitioning Device | 1 | ₹ 122250.000 |
Chok driver 50 watt,led plate 45 watt,led plate 50 watt,led plate 85 watt,mcb 32 amp 40 amp 63 amp,
Read more
Led driver 60 to 72 watt,led driver 75 to 90 watt,led driver 150 watt,led driver 250 watt,supply 32
Read more
Electrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Electrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Read moreElectrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Electrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Read moreElectrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Electrical material - chowk surya with 72 watt led chowk surya with 45 watt led plate surya with 72 watt led plate surya with 45 watt led facewire road line 25 mm m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led havells chowk 120 watt led bajaj led light croyton
Read moreElectrical material - square of surya with 72 watt led, square of surya with 45 watt led, plate of surya with 72 watt led, plate of surya with 45 watt led, facewire road line of 25 mm, m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led - havells, chowk 120 watt led, bajaj
Electrical material - square of surya with 72 watt led, square of surya with 45 watt led, plate of surya with 72 watt led, plate of surya with 45 watt led, facewire road line of 25 mm, m.c. b. 63 amp four pole led - havells, chowk 120 watt led, bajaj
Read moreof your Industry type