Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disc Clutch,Bearing 6306,Rubber Bush Lower,Clutch Sp,Hydraulic Cylindert Hm,Pump Assy Fuel,Assy Sle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3849480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 23-08-2023 18:40:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 24-08-2023 16:34:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 24-08-2023 12:30:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parshvanath enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : DISC CLUTCH,BEARING 6306,RUBBER BUSH LOWER,CLUTCH SP,HYDRAULIC CYLINDERT HM,PUMP ASSY FUEL,ASSY SLE | 64313.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : DISC CLUTCH,BEARING 6306,RUBBER BUSH LOWER,CLUTCH SP,HYDRAULIC CYLINDERT HM,PUMP ASSY FUEL,ASSY SLE | 65786.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : DISC CLUTCH,BEARING 6306,RUBBER BUSH LOWER,CLUTCH SP,HYDRAULIC CYLINDERT HM,PUMP ASSY FUEL,ASSY SLE | 68720.00 | L3 |