Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan . Malappuram Dp Tippu Sulthan Road At Perumannaklari Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan . Malappuram Dp Tippu Sulthan Road At Perumannaklari Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783467_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/EE/22/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286355 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-.-malappuram dp - tippu sulthan road at perumannaklari gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-.-malappuram dp - tippu sulthan road at perumannaklari gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreannual plan-tippu sulthan sub road concrete -ward 8 in kumaramputhur gp-274/2023-24
annual plan-tippu sulthan sub road concrete -ward 8 in kumaramputhur gp-274/2023-24
Read moreEt-1-annual plan-2024-25 karakurussi gp pro.no-357/24-25-punathil palliyal tippu sulthan thottingal road concrete ward 15-general civil work
Et-1-annual plan-2024-25 karakurussi gp pro.no-357/24-25-punathil palliyal tippu sulthan thottingal road concrete ward 15-general civil work
Read moreImprovement work of tippu sulthan road, malappuram (project no. 509/2026)
Improvement work of tippu sulthan road, malappuram (project no. 509/2026)
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kaliyengara tippu sulthan road-project no 20/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kaliyengara tippu sulthan road-project no 20/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no.-243/25-kozhichena-karuthal road maintance-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Annual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 020-24 -renovation of anappakuzhi chuddappalli road at keezhattoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 020-24 -renovation of anappakuzhi chuddappalli road at keezhattoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp- project no.-208/24-amlps-mullamada road re concreting-general civil work
Road reconcreting
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type