Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Or/Fdr 2023 24 To Km 18/100 To 127/400 On Nh64 In The State Of Gujarat. Aslali Bareja Matar Nadiad Anand Borsad Ras Kankapura Section Ar For Hiring Of Machineries Nh64 Anand
|
| Description |
Or/Fdr 2023 24 To Km 18/100 To 127/400 On Nh64 In The State Of Gujarat. Aslali Bareja Matar Nadiad Anand
Borsad Ras Kankapura Section Ar For Hiring Of Machineries Nh64 Anand
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_769135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 of 2023-24 AR for NH64 Hiring Machin2nd Attempt |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Vadodara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or/fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for hiring of machineries nh64 anand
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh64 road items anand
Read moreOr/fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for hiring of machineries nh64 anand
Or/fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for hiring of machineries nh64 anand
Read moreOr fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh64 road items anand
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh64 road items anand
Read moreNh64 (aslali-bareja-navagam- matar-nadiad- bhumel-anand- borsad-ras- kankapura road) and nh848k (nadiad by pass road). (3) m and r to road furniture and road safety work under nh division, vadodara.
Nh64 (aslali-bareja-navagam- matar-nadiad- bhumel-anand- borsad-ras- kankapura road) and nh848k (nadiad by pass road). (3) m and r to road furniture and road safety work under nh division, vadodara.
Read moreNh64 (aslali-bareja- navagam-matar- nadiad-bhumel- anand-borsad- ras-kankapura road) and nh-848k (nadiad by pass road). (2) bituminous items for patch works including labours, materials and machinery under nh division, vadodara.
Nh64 (aslali-bareja- navagam-matar- nadiad-bhumel- anand-borsad- ras-kankapura road) and nh-848k (nadiad by pass road). (2) bituminous items for patch works including labours, materials and machinery under nh division, vadodara.
Read moreNh-64 aslali- bareja-navagam- matar-nadiad- bhumel- anand- borsad- ras- kankapura road) and nh848k nadiad by pass road (1) m and r to civil work under nh division, vadodara
Nh-64 aslali- bareja-navagam- matar-nadiad- bhumel- anand- borsad- ras- kankapura road) and nh848k nadiad by pass road (1) m and r to civil work under nh division, vadodara
Read moreOr fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Read moreOr fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 misc items
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 misc items
Read moreOr fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Read moreOr fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Or fdr 2023 24 to km 18/100 to 127/400 on nh64 in the state of gujarat. aslali bareja matar nadiad anand borsad ras kankapura section ar for nh 64 bituminous items
Read moreof your Industry type