Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Purchasing Of Digging Holes For Plantation. File No. 25/26x13/1
Description
Purchasing Of Digging Holes For Plantation. File No. 25/26x13/1
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UAD_507862_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/25/26X13/1/Park/2026-27
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9200
Tender Value -
Place Park Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611844

Start Date June 09, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/06/2026

Expired 74 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.