Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Factory Inspection And Rca Of Tstps 315 Mva 400/220/33k V 3 Phase Power Transformer
|
| Description |
Factory Inspection And Rca Of Tstps 315 Mva 400/220/33k V
3 Phase Power Transformer
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_94568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900297655 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talcher Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97785 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 400/220/33kv, 315mva transformer
Supply of 03 nos. 400/220/33kv, 315mva transformer
Read moreErection, testing and commissioning work of bay for 400/220/33kv 315mva auto power transformer at 400kv gss, chittorgarh along with 400/220/33kv 315mva auto power transformer installation, erection, testing and commissioning
Erection, testing and commissioning work of bay for 400/220/33 kv 315 mva auto power transformer at 400 kv gss, chittorgarh along with 400/220/33 kv 315 mva auto power transformer installation, etc,(including minor civil work) with supervision
Read moreCustom bid for services - deputation of cpri expert for internal inspection of 315mva 400 220 33kv
Read more
Dismantling of 315mva, 400/220kv transformer, erection of 500mva, 400/220kv transformer alongwith associated works
Dismantling of 315mva, 400/220kv transformer, erection of 500mva, 400/220kv transformer alongwith associated works
Read moreProcurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Read moreof your Industry type