Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv2 Icvs 765 82 Sb 157,Lv2 Icvs 4710 002908,Lv2 Icvs 765 08 666 01,Lv1 R90 188 31 04 Sb 1,Lv1 R90 Tu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4219396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 06:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
R90 cqa hv set017,icvs 4710 002908 765 10 1579,icvs 40u18 0 7 7,icvs 4710 004850 765 06 sb410,icvs
Read more
Lv7 tatra 442-078-660-224,lv1 r90 ty-005601687,lv1 r90 tu-005-6016-87 17,lv2 icvs 765-50-sb-599,lv7
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4710002160 765-08-sb385 piping,steel,lv2 icvs 5355001873 765-50-sb1027 cover,lv2 icvs 4710
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4710-042753 765-78-sb648 pipe assembly metal,lv2 icvs 4710-042750 765-78-sb570 pipe assemb
Read more
Lv2-icvs,4720-002929 765-78-sb724,lv1-r90, adu-2s,lv2-icvs, 2520720467392,lv2-rcv, ek-48,lv2-rcv, a
Read more
Lv2-icvs,4720-002929 765-78-sb724,lv1-r90, adu-2s,lv2-icvs, 2520720467392,lv2-rcv, ek-48,lv2-rcv, a
Read more
Lv2 icvs 2930-000480 765-03-sb178 water radiator,lv1 r90 2930720513005 lh water radiator,lv1 r90 18
Read more
Lv2 icvs 2930-000480 765-03-sb178 water radiator,lv1 r90 2930720513005 lh water radiator,lv1 r90 18
Read more
of your Industry type