Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Dry Type Transformers 1000 Kva,Service Of Transformers 1000 Kva,11 Kv Ht Vcb Panel,Lt Acb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Social Justice and Empowerment | Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5125194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROS POWER SOLUTIONS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2024 17:56:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARYAN ELECTRICAL & AUTOMATION | - | 29-07-2024 12:57:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ASIAN ELECTROTECH INDUSTRIES LLP | - | 29-07-2024 16:19:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | AVON ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 29-07-2024 16:52:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M.K Electrical And Automation | - | 24-07-2024 11:55:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | POWER CONTROL SYSTEM | - | 23-07-2024 22:12:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair/preventive maint of transformers dg sets amf panel vcb/acb panel and other ht/lt switchgears and ug cable at patparganj and mayur
Repair/preventive maint of transformers dg sets amf panel vcb/acb panel and other ht/lt switchgears and ug cable at patparganj and mayur vihar qtrs new delhi under ge south west new delhi
Read more1500 kva dry type distribution transformer, ht vcb, lt power panel, 250 kvar (415 v) ac harmonic. .
Read more
1500 kva dry type distribution transformer, ht vcb, lt power panel, 250 kvar (415 v) ac harmonic. .
Read more
of your Industry type