Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anabond 666,Loctite Super Glue / Anabond Super Glue,Teflon Tape 1/2" 5 Mtr Length,Polythene Sheet 70
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | KIOCL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CANARA TEXTILES
70581
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANARA TEXTILES | Make : ANABOND 666 Model : ANABOND 666 Title : ANABOND 666 | 30-09-2023 01:17:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | Make : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Model : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Title : ANABOND 666 | 30-09-2023 16:32:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANGALORE HARDWARE STORES | Make : ANNBOND 666 RTV Model : ANABOND 666 RTV Title : ANABOND 666 RTV | 03-10-2023 11:10:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE DEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : Anabond Model : Anabond 666 RTV, 100 grams tube Title : Silicon sealant | 21-09-2023 08:17:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANARA TEXTILES | Item Categories : ANABOND 666,LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE,TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH,POLYTHENE SHEET 70 | 70581.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANGALORE HARDWARE STORES | Item Categories : ANABOND 666,LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE,TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH,POLYTHENE SHEET 70 | 72251.40 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE DEVI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ANABOND 666,LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE,TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH,POLYTHENE SHEET 70 | 81602.50 | L3 |
| 4 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : ANABOND 666,LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE,TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH,POLYTHENE SHEET 70 | 85170.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANABOND 666 | ANABOND 666 | ANABOND 666 | 200 | ₹ 30762.000 |
| LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE | LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE | LOCTITE SUPER GLUE / ANABOND SUPER GLUE | 150 | ₹ 1450.500 |
| TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH | TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH | TEFLON TAPE 1/2" 5MTR LENGTH | 250 | ₹ 1622.500 |
| POLYTHENE SHEET 700 GUAGE | POLYTHENE SHEET 700 GUAGE | POLYTHENE SHEET 700 GUAGE | 190 | ₹ 36746.000 |
Anti corrosive spray,wd-40,adhesive,silastic-732,100 gm tube,anabond super glue-2g,tape,12m,teflon,
Read more
Markin cloth,cotton waste white fibre squirrel,teflon tape,stainless steel putty,anabond rtv 666 10
Read more
Rust remover,liquid flux kethron,loctite 242,loctite 648,loctite 480,loctite 406,super glue,heat sh
Read more
Supply of mxbon super glue or loctite super wiz in 4 grams pack
Supply of mxbon super glue or loctite super wiz in 4 grams pack
Read moreSupply of anabond tp, white polythene hose,shellac copound, anabond naveze, anabond 666, wonder,lead wire,multicore wire brush with wooden handle
Supply of anabond tp, white polythene hose,shellac copound, anabond naveze, anabond 666, wonder,lead wire,multicore wire brush with wooden handle
Read moreTape cotton white 19 mm,anabond rtv silicon sealent no 666,insulation tape electrical pvc adhesive,
Read more
of your Industry type