Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Hose Double Door Frp Cabinet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6320516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreof your Industry type