Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender, Kanwari, Hansi1, Construction Of R/Wall Of Main Talab (Hgvy)
|
| Description |
Re Tender, Kanwari, Hansi1, Construction Of R/Wall Of Main Talab (Hgvy)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_376230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024469588D9 4B51 4565 8A6E 623441F96D97699DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANWARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452190 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreKanwari, hansi1, construction of r/wall of main talab (hgvy)
Kanwari, hansi1, construction of r/wall of main talab (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender kanwari hansi1, construction of community center
Re tender kanwari hansi1, construction of community center
Read moreRe tender, dhamana, hansi1, construction of r/wall and cow ghat (hgvy)
Re tender, dhamana, hansi1, construction of r/wall and cow ghat (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender, kanwari hansi1 construction of rasta with boe pwd road to op jindal minor (hgvy)
Re tender, kanwari hansi1 construction of rasta with boe pwd road to op jindal minor (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender bhatla, hansi1, const. of r/wall of dayoki pond (hgvy)
Re tender bhatla, hansi1, const. of r/wall of dayoki pond (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender, bara jagamal, hansi1, rising of r/wall of pond (hgvy)
Re tender, bara jagamal, hansi1, rising of r/wall of pond (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender, bandaheri, hansi1, const. of r/ wall of rolli pond (hgvy)
Re tender, bandaheri, hansi1, const. of r/ wall of rolli pond (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender, dhani kutubpur, hansi1, repair of main chaupal (hgvy)
Re tender, dhani kutubpur, hansi1, repair of main chaupal (hgvy)
Read moreof your Industry type