Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X Ray,Post Mortem Kit,Sampling Kit,Metal Detector,Wire Cutter,Thermometer,Stethoscope,Bp Apparatus,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest and Environment Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4032489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ADMIN ENTERPRISESBMR Wildlife ServicesBMR Wildlife ServicesBiohab IncBiohab IncB...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMIN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2023 21:51:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BALSONS TECHNO SOLUTION | - | 16-10-2023 22:14:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Biohab Inc | - | 10-10-2023 21:58:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BMR Wildlife Services | - | 13-10-2023 20:54:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| X-ray | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 195000.000 |
| Post mortem kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8848.000 |
| Metal Detector | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 42480.000 |
| Wire cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Thermometer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| Stethoscope | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8736.000 |
| BP Apparatus | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 190000.000 |
| Hair Callipers | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Oxygen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11500.000 |
| Light | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 130000.000 |
Bp apparatus digital,bp apparatus manual,stethoscope,thermometer,height measuring scale,height meas
Read more
Stadiometer,horrocks apparatus,bp apparatus digital mercury,stethoscope,water sampling bottle from
Read more
Bp appratus aneroid,digital thermometer,stethoscope,bp apparatus digital,accu check active,one touc
Read more
Multi paramonitor,stethoscope,pulse oxymeter,bp apparatus,digital thermometer,torch rechargeable,ce
Read more
Apron,bp apparatus,thermometer,stethoscope,phenyle,bath soap,washing soap,detergent powder,dusting
Read more
Portable one man hapo chamber mk-ii debel drdo,thermometer,bp apparatus,stretcher,stethoscope
Read more
Stethoscope,thermometer digital,foot suction machine,pulse oxymeter finger tips,bp apparatus with p
Read more
Adult stethoscope,basin 825 ml ss,bp apparatus digital,dental probe,digital thermometer,fetoscope d
Read more
of your Industry type