Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Santi Mahara To Bramochari Than At Kulia. Jl No. 127, Dag Md Bazar G.P. Under Md Bazar Panchayet Samity, Under Fund Of 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Santi Mahara To Bramochari Than At Kulia. Jl No. 127, Dag Md Bazar G.P. Under Md Bazar Panchayet Samity, Under Fund Of 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565037_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/MDPS/e-NIT/06/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE OFFICE MD BAZAR PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Installation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Installation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from chahirapara to sanatan bittar. mouza- giripur, jl no. 146, dag- 553 angargoria g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of pucca drain from chahirapara to sanatan bittar. mouza- giripur, jl no. 146, dag- 553 angargoria g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from salui bandh to jagatpur. mouza- nischintapur, jl- 37, dag- 1412, under hinglow g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of pucca drain from salui bandh to jagatpur. mouza- nischintapur, jl- 37, dag- 1412, under hinglow g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from madrasa to pansipukur at dighalgram. mouza- dighalgram, jl no. 26, dag- 406 sekedda g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of pucca drain from madrasa to pansipukur at dighalgram. mouza- dighalgram, jl no. 26, dag- 406 sekedda g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of holo daului to pry school at giurijpur. jl no. 97, dag- charicha g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of pucca drain from house of holo daului to pry school at giurijpur. jl no. 97, dag- charicha g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from pulok sarkar to house of pranab banerjee. mouza- lohabazar, jl no. 126, dag- 261 md bazar g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain from pulok sarkar to house of pranab banerjee. mouza- lohabazar, jl no. 126, dag- 261 md bazar g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of bapi chandra to ajit chatterjee. mouza- seherakuri, jl no. 111, dag- 965/1132 bhutura g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of pucca drain from house of bapi chandra to ajit chatterjee. mouza- seherakuri, jl no. 111, dag- 965/1132 bhutura g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at benepukur fullaipur, md bazar -iii , dag- 1340 jl -106
Construction of bathing&#x0d ghat at benepukur&#x0d fullaipur, md bazar -iii ,&#x0d dag- 1340 jl -106
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of jangal mondal. mouza- haridaspur, jl-5 dag- 1614, bharkata g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity under fund 15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump near house of jangal mondal. mouza- haridaspur, jl-5 dag- 1614, bharkata g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity under fund 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type