Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac,Water Cooler,Revolving Chair,Pedestal Fan,Celing Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4601527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 19-02-2024 11:19:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 11:03:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tirumala Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 06:50:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirumala Enterprises | Item Categories : Split Ac,Water cooler,Revolving chair,Pedestal Fan,Celing fan | 134625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : Split Ac,Water cooler,Revolving chair,Pedestal Fan,Celing fan | 141100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Split Ac,Water cooler,Revolving chair,Pedestal Fan,Celing fan | 145850.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read morePlastic cooler,water dispenser,table fan,pedestal fan,wall fan,revolving chair,visitor chair,digita
Read more
Pedestal fan,wall fan,celing fan,aqua ro water purify,thermos,desert cooler,water camper,camper 20
Read more
Split ac,led tv,ceilinf fan,exhaust fan,wall mounted fan,pedestal fan,water cooler with purifier,el
Read more
Revolving chair,revolving chair,ceiling fan,pedestal fan,wall mounted fan,digit weight analyser,sma
Read more
of your Industry type