Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Wire For Camera,Memory Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988526 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | Make : WIRE Model : WIRE Title : WIRE FOR CAMERA | 28-09-2023 07:43:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Make : WIRE Model : WIRE FOR Title : CAR CAMERA WIRE | 27-09-2023 15:03:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunidhi Enterprises | Make : Cable Wire For Camera Model : Cable Wire For Camera Title : Cable Wire For Camera | 28-09-2023 22:11:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunidhi Enterprises | Item Categories : Cable wire for camera,Memory card | 100775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cable wire for camera,Memory card | 107300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : Cable wire for camera,Memory card | 111302.00 | L3 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSpl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Spl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type