Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Works And Servicing Of Cooling Towers 02 Nos In Water Based Chiller System At Govt. Superspeciality Hospital Srinagar
|
| Description |
Repair Works And Servicing Of Cooling Towers 02 Nos In Water Based Chiller System At Govt. Superspeciality Hospital Srinagar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_281275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDS/TS /2025-26/45/e-tendering dt 14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 1880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govt superspeciality hospital sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863788 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreServicing repairs to diakin make chiller installed at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing repairs to diakin make chiller installed at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreRepair works, servicing and replacement of drive belts in various ahus of central heating chiller system at govt superspeciality hospital , srinagar
Repair works, servicing and replacement of drive belts in various ahus of central heating chiller system at govt superspeciality hospital , srinagar.
Read moreServicing of 02 no. of 750kva cummins make dg sets at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing of 02 no. of 750kva cummins make dg sets at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing, overhauling and repairs to daikin make chiller s/n 112 pfs135.1dary installed at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Servicing, overhauling and repairs to daikin make chiller s/n 112 pfs135.1dary installed at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Read moreServicing of 750kva dg set cummins make at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing of 750kva dg set cummins make at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreRepair of cooling towers 02 nos installed at terrace for main air conditioning chiller plant of gmch jammu.
Repair of cooling towers 02 nos installed at terrace for main air conditioning chiller plant of gmch jammu.
Read moreRepairs to vaccum air compressor system at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar
Repairs to vaccum air compressor system at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreComplete servicing of cpe 100,517 cfm air compressor b of feeding medical air system at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Complete servicing of cpe 100,517 cfm air compressor b of feeding medical air system at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generators and servicing of ahus of central heating plant at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar.
General overhauling of hot water generators and servicing of ahus of central heating plant at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type