Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Digital Dial Indicator Consisting One No. Of Range 0 5mm & Least 0.001mm And Four Nos. Of Range 0 12.7mm & Least Count 0.001
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106232777 |
|
Reference Number |
NB235825A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106232777/viewNitPdf_4441133.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dial caliper range: 0 to 12 inch with analogue dial display least count: 0.001 inch,dial indicator
Read more
Ip54 absolute advance series digital dial indicator having resolution 0.001mm, range 0-12.7mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDial indicator plunger, range: 0-10mm, least count: 0.01mm,digital vernier callipers 150mm,digital
Read more
Snap gauge range 225- 250 mm , least count -0.001 mm with digital dial indicator least count 0.001 mm with calibration certificate from nabl approved laboratory will be submitted during supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutside micrometer range 75-100mm least count 0.001mm,depth vernier caliper (range: 0-300mm/least c
Read more
Set of digital dial snap gauge of different ranges are as follows - (1) dial snap gauge range, 225-250 mm with digital dial indicator of least -0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (2) dial snap gauge range, 250-275 mm with digital dial indicator, least count 0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (3) dial snap gauge range, 275-300 mm with digital dial indicator, least count-0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (4) dial snap gauge range, 300-325 mm with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial indicator with least of 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type