Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sf Of 9 Mtr Tubular Pole With 90 W Led And 16x2 Aluminium Conductor As Per Attached Estimate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES
2296679
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED Title : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR | 14-12-2023 14:07:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED Title : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR | 14-12-2023 14:24:01 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA TRADERS | Make : BRANDED Model : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM Title : 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR | 14-12-2023 14:36:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SF OF 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE | 2296679.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SF OF 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE | 2299080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : SF OF 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE | 2301040.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED AND 16x2 ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR | BRANDED | 9 MTR TUBULAR POLE WITH 90W LED | 49 | ₹ 2296679.000 |
Sf of 9 mtr steel tubular pole with led light and cable,sf of 6 mtr steel tubular pole with led lig
Read more
13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole
13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole 410-sp-72(bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read more11.0 mtr. steel tubular pole
11.0 mtr. steel tubular pole 410-sp-55(bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read more13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole
13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole 410-sp-72(bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read more11.0 mtr. steel tubular pole
11.0 mtr. steel tubular pole 410-sp-55(bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read more13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole
13.0 mtr. steel tubular pole 410-sp-72(bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreof your Industry type