Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Id 40156169 Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Nayan To H/O Molla At Village Barsore Plot No 715/714
|
| Description |
Activity Id 40156169&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Nayan To H/O Molla At Village Barsore Plot No 715/714&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NAL-I/BAN.GP/12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1471449 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o tutul sk towards h/o bistu mal at village barsore plot no.- 538-543
Construction of pcc road from h/o tutul sk&#x0d towards h/o bistu mal at village barsore plot no.-&#x0d 538-543
Read moreActivity code- 98421974/24-25 improvement of road with pcc from ho jan molla towards ho nayan mondal at village barsore under banior gram panchayat with in nalhati-i dev. block
Activity code- 98421974/24-25&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho jan&#x0d molla towards ho nayan mondal at village&#x0d barsore under banior gram panchayat with in&#x0d nalhati-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o taiyeb rahaman towards h/o akbar molla at darbeshpur
Construction of pcc road from h/o taiyeb rahaman towards h/o akbar molla at darbeshpur
Read moreConstruction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Construction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to concrete road from h/o faramuj molla to h/o nayan chakraborty., id no - apas/01/128/27/0003
Upgradation of earthen road to concrete road from h/o faramuj molla to h/o nayan chakraborty., id no - apas/01/128/27/0003
Read moreActivity id- 40156183 construction of pcc road from h/o biswanath das to h/o amal mal at village sultanpur plot no 617.
Activity id- 40156183&#x0d construction of pcc road from h/o biswanath das to h/o amal mal at village sultanpur plot no 617.&#x0d
Read moreU pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
U pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o romjan molla to h/o subidh molla
Construction of concrete road from h/o romjan molla to h/o subidh molla
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o romjan molla to h/o subidh molla
Construction of concrete road from h/o romjan molla to h/o subidh molla
Read moreof your Industry type