Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 33/11 K V Receiving Station Dandipora Kokernag From 2 X6.3 Mva To 2 X10 Mva
Description
Augmentation Of 33/11 K V Receiving Station Dandipora Kokernag From 2 X6.3 Mva To 2 X10 Mva
Organisation DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PDD_282108_1
Reference
Number
STB/21 Dated 22.07.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dandipora Kokernag
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867909

Start Date July 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.