Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Contract For Supply Of Optical Armoured 24 Fibre As Per Rdso Specification No: Irs:Tc:55/2006 Rev 1 With Amendment No: 3 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233091 |
|
Reference Number |
56235141A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106233091/viewNitPdf_4442608.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cable fibre optical armoured 24 fibre as per rdso specification no: irs:tc:55/2006 rev-1with amendment no: 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 24 armoured optical fiber cable as per rdso specification no. irs:tc: 55/2006 rev. 1 with amendment no. 3 or latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable fibre optical armoured 24 fibre as per rdso specification no. irs:tc 55/2006 rev.1 with amndt no.3 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable fiber optical armoured 24 fiber as per rdso specification no: irs:tc:55/2006 rev-1 with amendment no: 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 24 fibre optical fibre cable (armoured) as per rdso specs. irs-tc-55/2006 (rev.1) with amendment 1.1 or latest
Supply of 24 fibre optical fibre cable (armoured) as per rdso specs. irs-tc-55/2006 (rev.1) with amendment 1.1 or latest
Read moreCable fibre optical armoured 24 fibre as per rdso specification no. irs:tc 55/2006 rev.1 with amndt no.3 . make optel or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable fibre optical armoured 24 fibre as per rdso specification no. irs:tc 55/2006 rev.1 with amndt no.3 or later. make optel or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonomode optic fiber cable armoured 24 fiber as per rdso specification no. irs:tc:55/2006 [rev-1] with amendment no 3 or latest,if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of armoured, 24 fibre, optical fibre cable , as per rdso spec. irs: tc:55/2006 rev-1 (amndt. 1.1, 2.0 and 3.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 24 fibre optical fibre cable (armoured) as per rdso specs. irs tc 55/2006 (rev.1) with amendment 3 or latest with g 652d fibre for railtel corporation of india ltd., eastern region
Supply of 24 fibre optical fibre cable (armoured) as per rdso specs. irs tc 55/2006 (rev.1) with amendment 3 or latest with g 652d fibre for railtel corporation of india ltd., eastern region
Read moreof your Industry type