Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Acr Quarter Adjacent To Chief Agriculture Officer Leh.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Acr Quarter Adjacent To Chief Agriculture Officer Leh.
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDD_11602_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 99- UTL REWL OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer REW Leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of acr quater adjacent to cheif agriculture office
Upgradation of acr quater adjacent to cheif agriculture office
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of officer mess at 16th bn itbp,leh
Renovation and upgradation of officer mess at 16th bn itbp,leh
Read moreUpgradation of govt quarter no 11,3 at housing colony,leh.
Upgradation of govt quarter no 11,3 at housing colony,leh.
Read moreConstruction of range officer quarter
Construction of range officer quarter at gorajan range under nagaon wildlife division under campa scheme 25-26
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter for division soil conservation officer leh including walling anf landscaping at solar colony leh
Construction of residential quarter for division soil conservation officer leh including walling anf landscaping at solar colony leh
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of officer mess at bhq of 16th bn,itbp,leh
Renovation and upgradation of officer mess at bhq of 16th bn,itbp,leh
Read moreConstruction of type-3 quarter for range officer at raipura range officer
Construction of type-3 quarter for range officer at raipura range officer
Read moreof your Industry type