Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Biorad D 10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack
Description
Organisation Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5339967
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 29, 2024 18:44
End Date
Expired 19/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BHARAT SCIENTIFIC HOUSE

Contract Value

2145920

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dr. Simant Baliarsingh
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Employees State Insuarnce Corporation
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT SCIENTIFIC HOUSE Make : Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack Model : Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack Title : Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack 19-09-2024 12:58:01 Offline upload MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHARAT SCIENTIFIC HOUSE Item Categories : Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack 2145920.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack Biorad D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Reorder Pack 40 ₹ 2145920.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise