Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At A.G Nagar 8th Cross (035058 R2167) And A.G Nagar 10th Cross (035058 R2169) In Ward No.58 And Renovation Of Cc Pavement A.G.Nagar 5th Street (035058 L0318), A.G.Nagar Right Side 5th Cross Street (035058 L0319), A.G. Nagar Street
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At A.G Nagar 8th Cross (035058 R2167) And A.G Nagar 10th Cross (035058 R2169) In Ward No.58 And Renovation Of Cc Pavement A.G.Nagar 5th Street (035058 L0318), A.G.Nagar Right Side 5th Cross Street (035058 L0319), A.G. Nagar Street
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_353797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreRenavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Renavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Read moreProviding cc pavement at ambedkar nagar 8th cross street (035017s526), ambedkar nagar 9th cross street (035017r0894), dhadha srinivasa nagar 1st cross street (035017r2818), dhadha srinivasa nagar 2nd cross street (035017r0897),
Providing cc pavement at ambedkar nagar 8th cross street (035017s526), ambedkar nagar 9th cross street (035017r0894), dhadha srinivasa nagar 1st cross street (035017r2818), dhadha srinivasa nagar 2nd cross street (035017r0897),
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRegrading the old pavement of 4th cross street and 5th cross street of saram sathiya nagar, puducherry.
Regrading the old pavement of 4th cross street and 5th cross street of saram sathiya nagar, puducherry.
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.3 rajiv nagar 1st main street (158003r085), rajiv nagar 5th cross street (158003r090), rajiv nagar 6th cross street (158003r091), rajiv nagar 9th cross street (158003r094), rajiv nagar 10th cross street (158003r095)
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.3 rajiv nagar 1st main street (158003r085), rajiv nagar 5th cross street (158003r090), rajiv nagar 6th cross street (158003r091), rajiv nagar 9th cross street (158003r094), rajiv nagar 10th cross street (158003r095)
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by torrent gas at kkr garden 9th cross street,kkr garden 8th cross street, kkr garden 10th cross street, kkr garden 6th cross street, kkr garden 5th cross street, kkr garden 4th cross street, palaniappa nagar 1st str
Restoration of road cut work made by torrent gas at kkr garden 9th cross street,kkr garden 8th cross street, kkr garden 10th cross street, kkr garden 6th cross street, kkr garden 5th cross street, kkr garden 4th cross street, palaniappa nagar 1st str
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at avm nagar 2nd cross street,avm nagar 3rd cross street,avm nagar 4th cross street,avm nagar 5th cross street,avm nagar 6th cross street,avm nagar 7th cross street,avm nagar 8th cross street and avm nagar 9th c
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at avm nagar 2nd cross street,avm nagar 3rd cross street,avm nagar 4th cross street,avm nagar 5th cross street,avm nagar 6th cross street,avm nagar 7th cross street,avm nagar 8th cross street and avm nagar 9th c
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street
Construction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street in ward no.7 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding cc pavement at tsa nagar 2nd cross street in ward no 58
Providing cc pavement at tsa nagar 2nd cross street in ward no 58
Read moreof your Industry type