Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro No 195/25 Construction Of Public Toilet Building Unit At Irinavu Mini Stadium Electrification
|
| Description |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Pro No 195/25 Construction Of Public Toilet&Amp#X0d
Building Unit At Irinavu Mini Stadium &Amp#X0d
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AEE/KLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085602 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic&#x0d facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises-&#x0d electrification
Read moreElectrification of panchayath mini stadium toilet
Electrification of panchayath mini stadium toilet
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0226/25 - providing air condition to irinavu vanitha fitness centre-air conditioning-electrical ac work
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0226/25 - providing air condition to&#x0d irinavu vanitha fitness centre-air&#x0d conditioning-electrical ac work
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro 112/26 demolision of uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm building in kalliassery gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 112/26-demolition of&#x0d uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm&#x0d building in kalliassery gp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu kozhi farm building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu&#x0d kozhi farm building-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 207/25 - electrification works to ezhome phc building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 207/25 - electrification works to&#x0d ezhome phc building-electrification
Read morePuthuveli mini stadium electrification-general electrical work
Puthuveli mini stadium&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type