Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impeeriancavu Devaswom In Aranmula Group Puliyoor Sub Group Re Constructing Existing Pradhakshinavazhi
|
| Description |
Impeeriancavu Devaswom In Aranmula Group Puliyoor Sub Group Re Constructing Existing Pradhakshinavazhi
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_TDB_843115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM/ET-155/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mavelikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423030 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2026
Expired 184 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read morePuliyoor devaswom in aranmula group- construction of prasada counter
Puliyoor devaswom in aranmula group- construction of prasada counter
Read moreVellakkulangara vellaramkunnu devaswom in kottarakkara group - constructing pradhakshinavazhi-reg (retender)
Vellakkulangara vellaramkunnu devaswom in kottarakkara group - constructing pradhakshinavazhi-reg (retender)
Read moreUzhavath devaswom in aranmula group- constructing the compound wall balance portion
Uzhavath devaswom in aranmula group- constructing the compound wall balance portion
Read moreKaipuzha devaswom in aranmula group-constructing new compound wall at west side and re constructing the dilapidated compound wall portion-reg.
Kaipuzha devaswom in aranmula group-constructing new compound wall at west side and re constructing the dilapidated compound wall portion-reg.
Read moreRe-tender 1201 me aranmula group - aranmula devaswom - right to sell poomala-
Re-tender 1201 me aranmula group - aranmula&#x0d devaswom - right to sell poomala-&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender 1201 me aranmula group - aranmula devaswom - right to sell pooja items-
Re-tender 1201 me aranmula group - aranmula&#x0d devaswom - right to sell pooja items-&#x0d
Read moreRanny bhagavathikunnu devaswom in aranmula group (ranny ramapuram sub group)-annual maintenance to the temple
Ranny bhagavathikunnu devaswom in aranmula group (ranny ramapuram sub group)-annual maintenance to the temple
Read moreRe-tender 1201 me aranmula group -malayalapuzha devaswom - sell manjadi
Re-tender 1201 me aranmula group -malayalapuzha&#x0d devaswom - sell manjadi&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type