Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Model Boundary Wall Of 1.80 Mtr High And 7.00 K.M. Length
|
| Description |
Model Boundary Wall Of 1.80 Mtr High And 7.00 K.M. Length
|
| Organisation | Forest - PCCF (HoFF) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FORES_495168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-NIT No. 22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sawaimadhopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882937 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of salur mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in ambligola range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of salur mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in ambligola range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of sonandoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of sonandoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreConstruction of model boundary wall of 1.80 mtr high and 7.00 km. length
Construction of model boundary wall of 1.80 mtr high and 7.00 km. length
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of 1.80 mtr height at ggic at tugana distt. baghpat
Construction of boundary wall of 1.80 mtr height at ggic at tugana distt. baghpat
Read moreConstruction of back boundary wall (length 250.00 mtr) and front boundary wall (length 200.00 mtr for dashehra ground in man nagar kanth (gata no. 310)
Construction of back boundary wall (length 250.00 mtr) and front boundary wall (length 200.00 mtr for dashehra ground in man nagar kanth (gata no. 310)
Read moreConstruction of two lane to four lane main road in mauganj city length 7.00 k.m.
Construction of two lane to four lane main road in mauganj city length 7.00 k.m.
Read moreConstruction of gram chakera road to devri road length 1.80 k.m. under sub division satna
Construction of gram chakera road to devri road length 1.80 k.m. under sub division satna
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall length-108 mtr. at khandra g.p. paschim bardhaman
Construction of boundary wall length-108 mtr. at khandra g.p. paschim bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type