Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 33 Kv Ssr Puram Feeder (Part) In Drdo Site
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 33 K V Ssr Puram Feeder (Part) And 2nos 11 K V Feeders Namely 11 K V Dr Puram,11kv Sr Puram 24 H Rs Feeders From Exisiting Location To New Location At National Highway Authority Of India Approach Road From Drdo Site To Nh 716 (Nk Km 32150) In Nr Puram Village,Sr Puram Mandal,In Favour Of Sri.B.Sreenivasulu Reddy,Technical Officer C For Project Manager Of Nhai Pertains To Operation Section Srr Puram Of Chittoor Rurals Division In Chittoor Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 821962 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/OPN/CTR/T.NO.04/T.S.NO.04/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1153 |
| EMD | 81412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreShifting of 33kv line bagdihi feeder site at new stadium , jharsuguda for the year 2023-24
Shifting of 33kv line bagdihi feeder site at new stadium , jharsuguda for the year 2023-24
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting heightening of 33kv joypur feeder with mvcc and
Shifting heightening of 33kv joypur feeder with mvcc and heightening of lt lines with abc under dibrugarh electrical circle as a safety measure towards wildlife
Read moreof your Industry type