Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charagah Vikas Kary Ajmeri In Project Sikar Wdc 01/2021 22 Under Pia Shrimadhopur
|
| Description |
Charagah Vikas Kary Ajmeri In Project Sikar Wdc 01/2021 22 Under Pia Shrimadhopur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_383756_4 |
|
Reference Number |
wdsc2572 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AJEETGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=683963 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Charagah vikas kary ajmeri in project sikar-wdc-01/2021-22 under pia shrimadhopur
Charagah vikas kary ajmeri in project sikar-wdc-01/2021-22 under pia shrimadhopur
Read moreCattle shed nirman kary in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Cattle shed nirman kary in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Read moreDrip irrigation system installation and plastic mulching work in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Drip irrigation system installation and plastic mulching work in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Read moreCharagah vikas kary hetu tubewell nirman kary anya aavshyak kary gram panchayat berasar
Charagah vikas kary hetu tubewell nirman kary anya aavshyak kary gram panchayat berasar
Read moreCharagah vikas kary kuanthal in pmksy 2.o ps deogarh
Charagah vikas kary kuanthal in pmksy 2.o ps deogarh
Read moreCharagah vikas kary kuanthal in pmksy 2.o ps deogarh
Charagah vikas kary kuanthal in pmksy 2.o ps deogarh
Read moreCharagah vikas hetu drip system lagane ka kary udairamsar, bikaner
Charagah vikas hetu drip system lagane ka kary udairamsar, bikaner
Read moreCharagah fensingh or vikas kary gram mundiya gram panchayat durga ka bass
Charagah fensingh or vikas kary gram mundiya gram panchayat durga ka bass
Read moreExcavation of whs under wdc 2.0/03/2021-22
Excavation of basulibandh whs - i &#x0d of wdc- pmksy- 2.0 scheme, bankura at gandheswari micro watershed project for nrm activity of the year- 2024-25, mouza-basulibandh, jl-100, plot - 35,36,37,38, gp-chhatna-i,
Read moreShiv mandir ke pass charagah me bharat upwan vikas kary pokhriya ka badiya kirap
Shiv mandir ke pass charagah me bharat upwan vikas kary pokhriya ka badiya kirap
Read moreof your Industry type